Descendants of Abraham and Anna Botkin

Name Index


<---->

Anna b.1859 - Russia
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ida Sylvia b.1903 - Russia
Living
Living
Living
Lena b.1893 - New York
Lily M. d.1986 -
Living
Living

BLEVIN

Living
Living

BOTKIN

Abraham B. b.1858 - Russia
Charlotte Harriet b.1885 - Russia
Esther b.1887 - Russia
Ethel b.1897 - New Jersey
Fannie b.1894 - New Jersey
Living
Living
Lawrence b.1914 - New York
Lillian b.1895 - New Jersey
Living
Mary b.1879 - Russia
Reuben Jacob b.1893 - New York
Rose b.1881 - Russia

CHICK

Joseph -
Living

COGLEY

Living

COHEN

Beatrice M. b.1904 - New Jersey
Morris b.1906 - New Jersey

COHN

Living

DAVIS

Annette b.1906 - Washington, D.C.
Living
Living
Living
David D. b.1868 - Russia
Living
Elizabeth A. b.1905 - Washington, D.C.
Elsie b.1910 - Washington, D.C.
Elsie -
Living
Florence b.1918 - Washington, D.C.
Frederick D. b.1901 - New Jersey
Living
Harry b.1900 - New Jersey
Helen b.1908 - Washington, D.C.
Living
Joseph b.1915 - Washington, D.C.
Living
Margaret Jeanette b.1914 - Washington, D.C.
Living
Living
Rebecca Beatrice b.1903 - Washington, D.C.

DECKER

Living
Living
Living

DEMPSEY

Violet M. b.1905 - Virginia

DICKINSON

Richard R. m.1943 -
Living

EDWARDS

Unknown -

EPSTEIN

Paul -

FAUST

Living

GOBBETT

Living
Living
Living
James W. b.1913 -
Living

GOLDBERG

Rita S. b.1904 -

GOLDEN

Living

GREENBLATT

Living

GREENFIELD

Arthur m.1972 - Miami-Dade County, Florida

JEWELL

Mary Virginia b.1926 - Virginia

KAMP

Living

KISSELEFF

Beatrice b.1916 - Virginia
Harold S. b.1912 - Washington, D.C.
Irving B. b.1908 - Washington, D.C.
Jerome C. b.1920 - Virginia
Josephine b.1910 - Washington, D.C.
Josephine (R) b.1910 - Washington, D.C.
Lyman S. b.1922 - Virginia
Morris b.1883 - Russia
Living
Living
Samuel b.1884 - Russia

LADD

Living
Unknown -

LEAVITT

Living
Julius b.1906 - Virginia
Living

LEDOUX

Living

MARTIN

Living
Living
Living

MORENO

Steve -
Living

MORRIS

Living
Living
Living

MORRISON

Living

NASH

Charles C. b.1900 - New York
Living
Marvin -
Living
Living
Living

RAGLAND

John Walker b.1929 -
Living
Living
Living

RENN

Living

SANDLER

Living
Unknown m.1922 -

SCHAEFER

Living
John Charles m.1922 - New York City
Living
Veronica Marie b.1921 -
Living

SEAY

Living

SMITH

Carroll N. b.1909 -

SNYDER

Living

UNKNOWN

Living
Living
[Unknown] -
Living

VAN GRACK

Living

VANCE

Living
Rudolph L. b.1918 - Arkansas
Living

WINKLER

Samuel -

WITT

Sally b.1930 -

WOLLMAN

Living

WOOTTEN

Franklin Pierce Jr. b.1905 - Maryland
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Russel b.1910 - Maryland
Living

WRIGHTINGTON

Living
Living
Living

YOCHELSON

Aaron b.1916 - New York
Living
Living
Living
Charlotte Sarah b.1907 - New Jersey
Living
Living
Living
Ellis Leon b.1928 -
Irving B. b.1905 - New Jersey
Irving B. (R) b.1905 - New Jersey
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lily Rose b.1914 - New Jersey
Living
Morris b.1887 - Russia
Samuel b.1880 - Russia
Sidney H. b.1904 - New Jersey
Living


Surname List